Child Search Oval Logo National Missing Children Center

Child Search® Online Database



Search Criteria
Search for
Kids & Adults:
Kids:
Adults:
Name
First:
Middle:
Last:
Nickname(s):
Characteristics
Height:
' "  to  ' "
Weight:
lbs.  to  lbs.
Build:
Eyes:
Hair:
Race:
Gender:
Age:
to (current age)
Age:
to (age at disappearance)
Missing From
City:
State/Province:
Nation:
Dates
Date of Birth:
to
Missing Date:
to
Police/Government Information
Police #:
NCIC/CPIC:
   
Child Search® Featured Missing
Gabriela
Date of Birth: Apr 1, 1998
Age (at disappearance): 2 years
Race: Caucasian
Missing from: Winter Haven, FL
Date Missing: Sep 28, 2000

Kashmin
Date of Birth: Jan 31, 1995
Age (at disappearance): 4 years
Race: Arab
Missing from: Toronto, ON
Date Missing: Jul 7, 1999

Kyler
Date of Birth: Oct 22, 2003
Age (at disappearance): 10 months
Race: Hispanic
Missing from: Griswold, IA
Date Missing: Aug 22, 2004

Sarah
Date of Birth: Jun 14, 1986
Age (at disappearance): 14 years
Race: Caucasian
Missing from: Greenville, TX
Date Missing: May 1, 2001

Marteen
Date of Birth: Jun 3, 2005
Age (at disappearance): 17 months
Race: Caucasian
Missing from: Newark, OH
Date Missing: Nov 25, 2006

Child Search® Ministries is a Christian ministry lifting up the Lord Jesus Christ as the answer to all the challenges of life. Remember that Jesus is the Lord of Lords & King of Kings. May the Lord bless & keep you and yours.




Child Search® Ministries
P.O. Box 73725
Houston, Texas 77273


Voice: 800-3:16-HOPE (4673)
Fax: 281-320-0055
Comments regarding the website?
<webmaster@childsearch.org>

or

General Child Search® questions?
<childsearch@childsearch.org>


Copyright © 1994-2006 Child Search® Ministries

Website last updated on Mar 27, 2006

[Home] [Child Search® Online Database] [Safety Tips]

Amber Alert International 2007 Seal of Approval Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS! Get Firefox! Website by: GraffectDesigns.com